Live Scoring
Week 17
Live Scoring Summary
Live Scoring Details
My Options
Select An Option
You must log into this league as an owner to see My Options
Live Scoring
Week 17
The Cavemen94.75Details
Marauders104.50Details
Gomer's Pyle105.45Details
Beer Me!48.30Details
King Slender81.50Details
TimC's Texas Hammers66.50Details
Skrappers120.80Details
Drunken Knights125.40Details
Wayne Fontes Coaching Tree94.45Details
Hayden's Heroes65.75Details
Team Squeegiebo94.25Details
YUKON'S DOG TEAM93.90Details
Franchise Owner Activity
FranchiseLast Visited This Page
Commissioner1712 days, 14 hours, 38 minutes ago
Marauders1979 days, 19 hours, 3 minutes ago
Skrappers2017 days, 9 hours, 37 minutes ago
Drunken Knights2039 days, 21 hours, 36 minutes ago
Hayden's Heroes2059 days, 23 hours, 27 minutes ago
Wayne Fontes Coaching Tree2067 days, 21 hours, 14 minutes ago
The Cavemen2146 days, 22 hours, 45 minutes ago
Gomer's Pyle2304 days, 17 hours, 6 minutes ago
YUKON'S DOG TEAM2305 days, 21 hours, 55 minutes ago
TimC's Texas Hammers2310 days, 23 hours, 18 minutes ago
Team Squeegiebo2311 days, 23 hours, 7 minutes ago
King Slender2316 days, 10 hours ago
Beer Me!2330 days, 23 hours, 29 minutes ago
League Standings

Asshats

Franchise W-L-T Pct GB Strk PF Avg PF PA Avg PA Div W-L-T BBID $ Bal
YUKON'S DOG TEAM YUKON'S DOG TEAM 9-3-0.750 0.0 W3 2138.45 125.8 1327.65 110.6 8-2-0$0.00
Gomer's Pyle Gomer's Pyle 7-5-0.583 2.0 L1 2173.10 127.8 1366.35 113.9 5-5-0$195.00
Wayne Fontes Coaching Tree Wayne Fontes Coaching Tree 7-5-0.583 2.0 W1 2052.25 120.7 1403.25 116.9 5-5-0$56.00
Drunken Knights Drunken Knights 6-6-0.500 3.0 L3 1966.05 115.6 1370.35 114.2 4-6-0$930.00
The Cavemen The Cavemen 6-6-0.500 3.0 W3 1809.55 106.4 1484.00 123.7 5-5-0$57.00
Team Squeegiebo Team Squeegiebo 5-7-0.417 4.0 L2 1734.70 102.0 1533.85 127.8 3-7-0$823.00

Momotards

Franchise W-L-T Pct GB Strk PF Avg PF PA Avg PA Div W-L-T BBID $ Bal
Marauders Marauders 10-2-0.833 0.0 W7 2339.60 137.6 1320.55 110.0 9-1-0$43.00
Skrappers Skrappers 7-5-0.583 3.0 W1 1963.85 115.5 1369.25 114.1 7-3-0$0.00
TimC's Texas Hammers TimC's Texas Hammers 6-6-0.500 4.0 W2 1976.90 116.3 1468.10 122.3 6-4-0$990.00
Beer Me! Beer Me! 4-8-0.333 6.0 L3 1906.25 112.1 1442.00 120.2 3-7-0$579.00
King Slender King Slender 4-8-0.333 6.0 L1 1844.25 108.5 1533.55 127.8 4-6-0$107.00
Hayden's Heroes Hayden's Heroes 1-11-0.083 9.0 L10 1548.05 91.1 1496.30 124.7 1-9-0$940.00
Power Rankings
  All-Play Record
Franchise PF PP Eff Bench Points Max PF Min PF Coulda Won Woulda Lost Power Rank Alternate Power Rank W L T Pct
Marauders2339.602644.5588.5%1048.60204.6575.651348.9136132550.706
YUKON'S DOG TEAM2138.452479.3086.3%1056.80166.6591.21244.7131116710.620
Gomer's Pyle2173.102500.9586.9%1043.55195.283.851240.3831125620.668
Skrappers1963.852257.3587.0%950.50157.0584.92438.812198890.524
Wayne Fontes Coaching Tree2052.252296.4589.4%987.70170.285.31338.1028106810.567
TimC's Texas Hammers1976.902334.6084.7%891.15171.6557.84236.572399880.529
Drunken Knights1966.052350.7083.6%1114.25180.7566.45335.601993940.497
The Cavemen1809.552198.3582.3%1085.25143.268.350334.9212851020.455
Beer Me!1906.252351.8081.1%1181.10138.648.34132.2412861010.460
King Slender1844.252280.0580.9%1174.95157.0570.54332.2010761110.406
Team Squeegiebo1734.702017.1586.0%683.90148.374.951227.578641230.342
Hayden's Heroes1548.051882.2582.2%895.20147.6534020.443421450.225
Weekly Summary
Franchise/Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 PF
Marauders132.25 118.50 204.65 75.65 92.30 193.75 144.70 171.85 196.80 146.45 133.35 151.55 127.40 138.55 116.30 91.05 104.50 2339.60
Gomer's Pyle127.90 125.40 195.20 124.80 137.30 156.00 133.75 100.10 141.55 104.35 156.65 83.85 144.55 133.70 84.05 118.50 105.45 2173.10
YUKON'S DOG TEAM141.05 148.05 106.85 119.65 121.80 166.65 112.25 108.90 135.60 95.80 125.25 163.80 156.05 126.80 124.85 91.20 93.90 2138.45
Wayne Fontes Coaching Tree114.85 170.20 110.55 148.85 90.05 121.75 122.45 131.40 138.10 103.30 88.05 123.15 124.30 143.75 85.30 141.75 94.45 2052.25
TimC's Texas Hammers150.70 112.60 127.35 129.65 96.80 139.75 112.65 81.90 143.20 118.25 171.65 113.80 142.70 116.00 57.80 95.60 66.50 1976.90
Drunken Knights108.15 180.75 135.00 130.40 66.40 124.45 103.00 84.75 153.05 86.40 130.80 111.35 103.25 146.50 109.45 66.95 125.40 1966.05
Skrappers116.50 87.85 130.05 95.15 117.55 99.75 118.60 84.90 86.35 138.05 101.65 135.20 125.75 157.05 115.55 133.10 120.80 1963.85
Beer Me!111.95 123.20 79.95 86.90 136.40 112.70 132.35 113.60 122.90 128.55 125.05 95.95 126.30 110.45 138.60 113.10 48.30 1906.25
King Slender125.65 121.10 157.05 99.50 70.50 130.20 92.00 84.85 120.00 85.45 125.20 105.05 146.95 137.05 84.10 78.10 81.50 1844.25
The Cavemen143.20 126.80 91.85 95.25 135.70 96.40 69.50 100.20 68.35 111.60 142.00 115.20 113.80 81.40 114.15 109.40 94.75 1809.55
Team Squeegiebo111.75 104.20 113.90 102.65 99.25 98.75 145.20 77.95 117.00 148.30 95.95 98.95 74.95 75.50 81.85 94.30 94.25 1734.70
Hayden's Heroes104.15 147.60 142.20 95.45 78.70 85.10 128.10 65.80 89.55 76.55 102.75 121.90 73.85 62.60 55.00 53.00 65.75 1548.05
Average124.01130.52132.88108.66103.56127.10117.88100.52126.04111.92124.86118.31121.65119.1197.2598.8491.301954.41
Step 1: Select An Option Step 2: Select Franchise(s)
For Owners
Submit Lineup
Change Password
Franchise Setup
Trades
Waivers
Drop Players
NFL Pool Picks
Survivor Pool
My Watch List
My Scratchpad
My Player News
All
The Cavemen
Marauders
Gomer's Pyle
Beer Me!
King Slender
TimC's Texas Hammers
Skrappers
Drunken Knights
Wayne Fontes Coaching Tree
Hayden's Heroes
Team Squeegiebo
YUKON'S DOG TEAM