Playoff Bracket
Playoffs
Week 15 Week 16
#4: FFMastermind.com - Mike Nazarek (147.75)  
  FFMastermind.com - Mike Nazarek (120.15)  
#1: The Roto Commando (115.1)    
  FFMastermind.com - Mike Nazarek
#3: Greg Ambrosius (121.1)  
  Greg Ambrosius (109.35)  
#2: James Quintong (93)   
My Options
Select An Option
You must log into this league as an owner to see My Options
Live Scoring
Week 17
Live Scoring Summary
Live Scoring Details
Head-To-Head Results
Week 17
Bye Weeks
Bob Harris71.8
Training Room Regulars81.6
The Roto Commando103.6
Greg Ambrosius61.05
FFMastermind.com - Mike Nazarek 127.7
Greg Kellogg124
Joe Levit85.8
Emil Kadlec121.25
FFExperts.com108.7
MonsterDraft.com - Todd Beckstead51.1
SportsGrumblings.com138.55
James Quintong160.05
View All Week 17 Recaps
Head-To-Head Matchups
Week 17
Bye Weeks:
Bob Harris
Training Room Regulars
The Roto Commando
Greg Ambrosius
FFMastermind.com - Mike Nazarek
Greg Kellogg
Joe Levit
Emil Kadlec
FFExperts.com
MonsterDraft.com - Todd Beckstead
SportsGrumblings.com
James Quintong
Week 17 Fantasy Previews
Week 17 NFL Schedule
Sat Dec 29 8:15:00 p.m. ET 2007
Patriots Final
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Giants 
Sun Dec 30 1:00:00 p.m. ET 2007
Bengals Final
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Dolphins 
49ers Final
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Browns 
Bills Final
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Eagles 
Saints Final
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bears 
Lions Final
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Packers 
Panthers Final
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Buccaneers 
Seahawks Final
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Falcons 
Jaguars Final
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Texans 
Sun Dec 30 4:15:00 p.m. ET 2007
Chiefs Final
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jets 
Vikings Final
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Broncos 
Chargers Final
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Raiders 
Rams Final
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Cardinals 
Cowboys Final
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Redskins 
Steelers Final
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Ravens 
Sun Dec 30 8:15:00 p.m. ET 2007
Titans Final
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Colts 
Bye Weeks
None
Waiver Wire Order
#Franchise
1.FFMastermind.com - Mike Nazarek
2.Greg Ambrosius
3.James Quintong
4.The Roto Commando
5.Bob Harris
6.MonsterDraft.com - Todd Beckstead
7.Training Room Regulars
8.Joe Levit
9.Greg Kellogg
10.SportsGrumblings.com
11.FFExperts.com
12.Emil Kadlec
League Standings

Lombardi

Franchise W-L-T Pct GB Strk PF Avg PF PA Avg PA Div W-L-T
Greg Ambrosius 9-5-0.643 0.0 W1 2020.30 118.8 1749.20 124.9 4-2-0
FFExperts.com 7-7-0.500 2.0 W2 2271.75 133.6 1867.60 133.4 3-3-0
Greg Kellogg 7-7-0.500 2.0 L1 2064.60 121.4 1818.90 129.9 2-4-0
MonsterDraft.com - Todd Beckstead 4-10-0.286 5.0 L4 1874.45 110.3 1793.55 128.1 3-3-0

Landry

Franchise W-L-T Pct GB Strk PF Avg PF PA Avg PA Div W-L-T
James Quintong 9-5-0.643 0.0 W1 2431.25 143.0 1732.30 123.7 4-2-0
FFMastermind.com - Mike Nazarek 9-5-0.643 0.0 W3 2273.65 133.7 1816.45 129.7 5-1-0
Joe Levit 6-8-0.429 3.0 L2 2090.75 123.0 1744.95 124.6 2-4-0
Bob Harris 3-11-0.214 6.0 L1 1900.95 111.8 1876.45 134.0 1-5-0

Walsh

Franchise W-L-T Pct GB Strk PF Avg PF PA Avg PA Div W-L-T
The Roto Commando The Roto Commando 9-5-0.643 0.0 W4 2096.15 123.3 1824.15 130.3 4-2-0
Emil Kadlec Emil Kadlec 8-6-0.571 1.0 L3 2390.20 140.6 1716.25 122.6 2-4-0
SportsGrumblings.com 7-7-0.500 2.0 W1 2219.20 130.5 1866.80 133.3 2-4-0
Training Room Regulars Training Room Regulars 6-8-0.429 3.0 L1 1969.15 115.8 1794.90 128.2 4-2-0
Power Rankings
  All-Play Record
Franchise PF PP Eff Bench Points Max PF Min PF Coulda Won Woulda Lost Power Rank Alternate Power Rank W L T Pct
FFMastermind.com - Mike Nazarek 2273.652637.3586.2%1079.90171.5597.951342.1431116710.620
James Quintong2431.252596.2093.6%567.45187.575.753239.2436132550.706
The Roto Commando2096.152380.6088.1%986.65154.276.152738.112594921.505
FFExperts.com2271.752536.0089.6%961.60162.690.853337.2025115720.615
Greg Ambrosius2020.302411.8583.8%909.9517961.051436.1617781090.417
SportsGrumblings.com2219.202576.1086.1%964.15171.1590.22135.5621109780.583
Emil Kadlec2390.202557.1593.5%602.15216.0589.82035.3129116710.620
Greg Kellogg2064.602353.0587.7%807.50181.0575.852532.441791960.487
Training Room Regulars1969.152362.4083.4%783.45163.975.952231.349681181.366
Joe Levit2090.752380.9587.8%815.40204.6575.94031.0615811060.433
MonsterDraft.com - Todd Beckstead1874.452236.4083.8%758.75147.451.16427.084591280.316
Bob Harris1900.952283.8583.2%691.25178.8562.73023.915621250.332
Top 10 Free Agents
#PlayerPts
1.Brown, Ronnie MIA RB170.10
2.Jackson, Tarvaris MIN QB167.55
3.Gould, Robbie CHI PK148.90
4.Rosenfels, Sage HOU QB145.70
5.Huard, Damon KCC QB144.35
6.Hilliard, Ike TBB WR140.80
7.Lemon, Cleo MIA QB139.85
8.Wade, Bobby MIN WR137.40
9.Suisham, Shaun WAS PK136.30
10.Cardinals, Arizona ARI Def136.00
All Top Performer Free Agents
Week 17 MVP Players
PlayerPts
Gray, Quinn JAC QB31.30
Thomas, Pierre NOS RB42.60
Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR40.10
Crumpler, Alge ATL TE21.70
Brown, Josh SEA PK15.50
Cardinals, Arizona ARI Def21.00
All Week 17 Top Performers
10 Newest Transactions
# Franchise Type Transaction Date
View All Transactions
Franchise Owner Activity
FranchiseLast Visited This Page
Greg Kellogg2137 days, 9 hours, 2 minutes ago
FFMastermind.com - Mike Nazarek 2245 days, 17 hours, 43 minutes ago
Commissioner2299 days, 4 hours, 21 minutes ago
FFExperts.com2302 days, 20 hours, 37 minutes ago
James Quintong2307 days, 21 hours, 28 minutes ago
Emil Kadlec2312 days, 22 hours, 35 minutes ago
The Roto Commando2313 days, 5 hours, 12 minutes ago
Greg Ambrosius2315 days, 7 hours, 31 minutes ago
SportsGrumblings.com2317 days, 4 hours, 8 minutes ago
MonsterDraft.com - Todd Beckstead2320 days, 23 hours, 50 minutes ago
Training Room Regulars2323 days, 18 hours, 25 minutes ago
Bob Harris2324 days, 5 hours, 13 minutes ago
Joe Levit2327 days, 14 hours, 43 minutes ago